SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979
   1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-6061
   1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-6141
   1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco GLC-BX-D
   1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC conne
Cisco GLC-BX-U
   1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC conne
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
   1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D
   100BASE-BX10-D SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports. Single-strand SMF up to 10 Km, transmits on a 1550-n
Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U
   100BASE-BX10-U SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports. Single-strand SMF up to 10 Km, transmits on a 1310-n
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
   100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
   100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX
   100BASE-LX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
   100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX
   100BASE-ZX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
   1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temper
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD
   1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual