SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD
   1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC conne
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
   1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
   1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC conn
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD
   1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-28.7
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1528.77, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-30.3
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.1
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-31.9
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1531.90, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-32.6
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-33.4
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1533.47, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-34.2
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.0
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-35.8
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-36.6
   OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1536.61, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC-2G-37.4
   SFP - OC-48/STM16, 1537.40nm, 100 GHz, SM, LC