XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco DWDM-XFP-59.79
   10GBASE-DWDM single wavelength XFP (100-GHz ITU grid), dual LC connector, 1559.79nm
Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61
   10GBASE-DWDM single wavelength XFP (100-GHz ITU grid), dual LC connector, 1560.61nm
Cisco DWDM-XFP-C
   10GBASE-DWDM Tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid), dual LC connector - Cisco License Required for FEC and O
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1470
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1470mn, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1490
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1490mn, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1510
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1510mn, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1530
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1530nm, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1550
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1550nm, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1570
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1570nm, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1590
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1590nm, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1610
   OC192/10GE/OTU2, CWDM, 1610nm, XFP 0°C to 70°C, 40km range
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-30.3
   OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1530.33nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-31.1
   OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1531.12nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-31.9
   OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1531.90nm, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-32.6
   OC-192/STM-64/10GE, XFP, 1532.68nm, 100 GHz, LC