XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6
   10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4
   10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2
   XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550 IR2 - SM LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2
   XFP - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 LR2 - SM LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1
   XFP - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM
   XFP - Ultra Short Reach MM -10GE BASE SR
Cisco OTN Tunable XFP
   10GBASE-DWDM Tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU grid), dual LC connector - With Integrated FEC, No Cisco Licens
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
   Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for multimode fiber (MMF), dual LC connector
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1)
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach, SMF
Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER/-EW Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-re
Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER/-EW Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-re
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1)
Cisco XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
   Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR/-LW Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR