SFP+

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-58.1
   10G MR, SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-58.9
   10G MR, SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-59.7
   10G MR, SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-60.6
   10G MR, SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-61.4
   10G MR, SFP+ 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-C
   SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER
   SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR
   SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp
   SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ZR
   SFP+ ZR - Commercial Temp
Cisco SFP-10G-ER
   Cisco 10GBASE-ER Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module for singlemode fiber (SMF), dual LC connector
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
   Cisco 10GBASE-LR Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module for singlemode fiber (SMF), dual LC connector
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X
   Cisco 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2/2e Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module for singlemode fiber (SMF), dual LC
   Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module for multimode fiber (MMF), dual LC connector
   Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module for multimode fiber (MMF), dual LC connector