SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Fujitsu FC95700130
   OC-48, IR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 15 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700140
   OC-48, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700150
   OC-48, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700160
   OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GELX, SR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 2 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700170
   OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GELX, IR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 15 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700178
   OC-48 IR-1 U Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700179
   OC-48 IR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700180
   OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GELX, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700190
   OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GE, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95704AAC
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1530.33 nm, SFP module
Fujitsu FC95704AAD
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1531.12 nm, SFP module
Fujitsu FC95704AAE
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1531.90 nm, SFP module
Fujitsu FC95704AAF
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1532.68 nm, SFP module
Fujitsu FC95704AAG
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1533.47 nm, SFP module
Fujitsu FC95704AAH
   OC-48, multirate narrowband, 1534.25 nm, SFP module