XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Fujitsu FC95734ABC
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1549.32nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABD
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1550.12nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABE
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1550.92nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABF
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1551.72nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABJ
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1554.13nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABK
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1554.94nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABL
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1555.75nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABM
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1556.55nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABN
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1557.36nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABP
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1558.17nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABQ
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1558.98nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734ABR
   10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1559.79nm XFP
Fujitsu FC95734HC1
   10G full band tunable XFP
Fujitsu FC9573D430
   OC192/STM64 LR2, 10GEZR, FC12LL, OC107/111/113 1550nm, multirate XFP
Fujitsu FC9573E410
   OC192/STM64 SR1, 10GELR, 10GELW, FC12LL, OC107/111/113 1310nm, multirate XFP