XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Telco BTI-CW-ZR-53-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1530nm channel with digital diagnos
Telco BTI-CW-ZR-55-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1550nm channel with digital diagnos
Telco BTI-CW-ZR-57-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1570nm channel with digital diagnos
Telco BTI-CW-ZR-59-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1590nm channel with digital diagnos
Telco BTI-CW-ZR-61-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1610nm channel with digital diagnos
Telco BTI-DW-ER-19-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1562.23nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-20-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1561.42nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-21-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1560.61nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-22-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode1559.79nm channel with digital diagn
Telco BTI-DW-ER-23-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1558.98nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-24-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1558.17nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-25-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1557.36nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-26-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1556.55nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-27-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1555.75nm channel with digital dia
Telco BTI-DW-ER-28-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1554.94nm channel with digital diag