XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Telco BTI-DW-ER-44-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1542.14nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-45-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1541.35nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-46-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1540.56nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-47-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1539.77nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-48-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1538.98nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-49-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1538.19nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-50-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1537.40nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-51-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1536.61nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-52-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1535.82nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-53-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1535.04nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-54-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1534.25nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-55-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1533.47nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-56-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1532.68nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-57-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1531.90nm channel with digital diag
Telco BTI-DW-ER-58-XFP
   Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1531.12nm channel with digital diag