SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Accedian 7SM-000
   GigE SFP, MM, 850nm, VCSEL, 550m, LC connector
Accedian 7SM-100
   GigE SFP, MM, 850nm, VCSEL, 550m, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SN-000
   GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, FP, 12dB, 10km, LC connector
Accedian 7SN-100
   GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, FP, 12dB, 10km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SO-000
   GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, DFB, 20dB, 30km, LC connector
Accedian 7SO-100
   GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, DFB, 20dB, 30km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SP-000
   GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 20dB, 50km, LC connector
Accedian 7SP-100
   GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 20dB, 50km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SR-000
   GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 24dB, 70km, LC connector
Accedian 7SR-100
   GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 24dB, 70km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SS-000
   GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 30dB, 110km, LC connector
Accedian 7ST-000
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, FP, 10km, LC connector
Accedian 7ST-002
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, 60km, LC connector
Accedian 7ST-003
   GigE SFP, SM, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, 20km, LC connector
Accedian 7ST-004
   GigE SFP, SM, Bi-Dir, 1310-1550nm, 17dB, 40km, LC connector