SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Accedian 7ST-100
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, FP, 10km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7ST-102
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, 60km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7ST-103
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, 20km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SU-000
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, DFB, 10km, LC connector
Accedian 7SU-002
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, 60km, LC connector
Accedian 7SU-003
   GigE SFP, SM, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, 20km, LC connector
Accedian 7SU-004
   GigE SFP, SM, Bi-Dir, 1550-1310nm, 20dB, 40km, LC connector
Accedian 7SU-100
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, DFB, 10km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SU-102
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, 60km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SU-103
   GigE SFP, Bi-Dir, 1490-1310nm, 20km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SV-000
   10/100/1000 Copper SFP
Accedian 7SW-000
   GigE SFP, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 27 dB, LC connector
Accedian 7SW-100
   GigE SFP, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 27 dB, LC connector (-40 to +85C)
Accedian 7SX-000
   GigE SFP, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 27 dB, LC connector
Accedian 7SX-001
   GigE SFP, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 27 dB, LC connector