Telco SFP-GBD10L-49/31S

Telco SFP-GBD10L-49/31S
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ABX0P0T-4931
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1490nm, Rx=1310nm), for single fiber connectivity, Connector: LC, with digital diagnostics, Distance: 10Km.

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard 1000BASE-BX10-D
Type SFP
Wavelength 1490/ 1310nm