Telco SFP-GBD10L-55/31S

Telco SFP-GBD10L-55/31S
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ABX0P0T-5531
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1550nm, Rx=1310nm), for single fiber connectivity, Connector: LC, Distance: 10Km.

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard Bi-Directional
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550/ 1310nm