Telco DWDM SFP ITU-T 60

Telco DWDM SFP ITU-T 60
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0A0T-DW60
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP, ITU CH60, 80KM

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength DWDM