Cyan 280-0194-00

Cyan 280-0194-00
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX5P0Y-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  
#N/A
Specifications
Bitrate 1Gb/s to 2Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet, 1/2 Fibre Channel
Reach 40km
Standard 200/400-SM-LL-V
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm