Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AFX2P2G-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Multimode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 2km
Standard 100Base-FX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm