Cisco GLC-FE-100FX

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AFX2P0G-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Multimode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 2km
Standard 100Base-FX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm