Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX

Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX2P0G-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100BASE-ZX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 100Base-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm