Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P2G-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm