Cisco SFP-GE-Z

Cisco SFP-GE-Z
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P0C-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature E-TEMP
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm