Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P0C-CW59
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1590 nm

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 75km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1591nm