Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P0C-CW51
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1510 nm

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 75km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1511nm