Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0A0C-DW54
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1534.25nm