Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1

Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AI12P2O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP – OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 nm, ITEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3
Reach 10km
Standard IR-1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm