Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1

Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL12P2O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP – OC3/STM1 LR, L-1.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3
Reach 40km
Standard LR-1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm