Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1

Cisco ONS-SI-622-L1
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL13P2O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP – OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, ITEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 40km
Standard LR-1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm