Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AI16P2O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP – OC48/STM16, IR, 1310 nm, ITEMP, LC

Specifications
Bitrate 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-48
Reach 10km
Standard IR-1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm