Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ALX1P1O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP – 100 Mbps Long Reach – 1310 nm – SM – LC, EXTTEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard 100Base-LX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm