Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U

Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ABX1P1O-3149
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - 10/100 BX-U, EXT

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type BiDi
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 20km
Standard 100Base-BX-U
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310/ 1490nm