Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ABX0P1O-3149
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - 1000BASE-BX U - GE Bidirectional UpstreamĀ - Ext Temp

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type BiDi
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 20km
Standard 1000BASE-BX-U
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310/ 1490nm