Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX

Cisco ONS-SI-GE-SX
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ASX0P2O-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet, 850 nm, MM, -40°C to 85°C

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Multimode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 500m
Standard 1000BASE-SX
Type SFP
Wavelength 850nm