Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX

Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ASX5P1O-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850 nm - MM - LC - EXT TEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s to 2.125Gb/s
Fiber Type Multimode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet and 1/2G FC
Reach 500m
Standard 1000BASE-SX
Type SFP
Wavelength 850nm