Cisco ONS-SE-Z1

Cisco ONS-SE-Z1
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ALX6P1O-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP-OC-48IR1,12/3SR1, GE LX STM S-16.1, I-4, I-1, 1310nm EXT-TEMP

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s to 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol Multirate 1G Ethernet OC-3/12/48
Reach 10km
Standard 1000BASE-LX and IR-1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm