Cisco ONS-SC-2G-34.2

Cisco ONS-SC-2G-34.2
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL26A0O-DW54
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s to 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet and OC-48
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX and LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1534.25nm