Cisco ONS-SE-155-1470

Cisco ONS-SE-155-1470
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL22P1O-CW47
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-3/STM-1, CWDM, 1470 nm, EXT

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol OC-3
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1471nm