Cisco ONS-SE-155-1570

Cisco ONS-SE-155-1570
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL22P1O-CW57
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-3/STM-1, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol OC-3
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1571nm