Cisco ONS-SE-622-1530

Cisco ONS-SE-622-1530
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL23P1O-CW53
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-12/STM-4, CWDM, 1530 nm, EXT

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1531nm