Cisco ONS-SE-622-1570

Cisco ONS-SE-622-1570
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL23P1O-CW57
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-12/STM-4, CWDM, 1570 nm, EXT

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1571nm