Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1610

Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1610
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL26A0O-CW61
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1610 nm

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s to 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet and OC-48
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1611nm