Cisco ONS-SE-2G-1470

Cisco ONS-SE-2G-1470
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL26A1O-CW47
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP - OC-48/STM-16/GE, CWDM, 1470 nm Ext Temp

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s to 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -5C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet and OC-48
Reach 80km
Standard LR-2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1471nm