Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 4SL0P0C-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) PoS applications, SMF, dual LC connector, Low Power

Specifications
Bitrate 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 10G Ethernet and OC-192
Reach 10km
Standard 10GBASE-LR and SR-1
Type XFP
Wavelength 1310nm