Cisco DWDM-XFP-51.72

Cisco DWDM-XFP-51.72
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 4ZR0A0C-DW32
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

10GBASE-DWDM single wavelength XFP (100-GHz ITU grid), dual LC connector, 1551.72nm

Specifications
Bitrate 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol Multirate OC-192 / 10G Ethernet/ OTU2/2e
Reach 80km
Standard 10GBASE-ZR and LR-2
Type XFP
Wavelength 1551.72nm