Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 4SR0P0O-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

XFP - Ultra Short Reach MM -10GE BASE SR

Specifications
Bitrate 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 10G Ethernet
Reach 300m
Standard 10GBASE-SR
Type XFP
Wavelength 850nm