Fujitsu FC95705120

Fujitsu FC95705120
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX1P2F-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100Base-ZX, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module

Specifications
Bitrate 125Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 100BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm