Fujitsu FC95705040

Fujitsu FC95705040
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ALX0P2F-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000Base-LX, 1310 nm, SMF, 10 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard 1000BASE-LX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm