Fujitsu FC95700030

Fujitsu FC95700030
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL12P2F-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-3, LR–1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 155Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3
Reach 40km
Standard SONET LR1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm