Fujitsu FC95705130

Fujitsu FC95705130
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX0P2F-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000Base-EX, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard 1000BASE-EX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm