Fujitsu FC95700059

Fujitsu FC95700059
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AI13P0F-4931
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-12 IR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 15km
Standard SONET IR1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1490nm/ 1310nm