Fujitsu FC95700060

Fujitsu FC95700060
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL13P2F-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-12, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 40km
Standard SONET LR1
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm