Fujitsu FC95700069

Fujitsu FC95700069
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL13P0F-4931
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-12 LR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 40km
Standard BiDirectional
Type SFP
Wavelength 1490nm/ 1310nm